- Joined
- September 19, 2015
- Posts
- 4,329
Welcome to Uferbruht! This is semi final 2! Pick your winning lottery ticket and enjoy the music!
Text show
#01 Biflovatia The Cinematic Orchestra - To Believe ft. Moses Sumney https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e7q4sgupsZc
#02 Zombira Dashboard Confessional - We Fight https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cntsqw7XOF0
#03 Kordavian Islands Ösp Eldjárn - Bak við fossinn https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5rxXqPy5eMo
#04 Roseland Colonia – Que Sera https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OoSImGH2xOE
#05 Cydoni-Gibberia Jon Hopkins – Emerald Rush https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4sk0uDbM5lc
#06 Tir An Abhainn Mr. Oizo - The Church https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UlH9APOm5xE
#07 Waiting Iist KasMes – Garsas Naktyje (Papgua Remix) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oz-lYWTH9kE
#08 Meilutya The Poppers - In the Morning https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i5ZziSXvwiQ
#09 Vedatistan Ruslana – It’s Magical https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mOOR5u50e90
#10 Insomnea Tamaryn - Cranekiss https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XIO2tvOJSqc
#11 Rahasia-Diati Telekinesis - Ghosts and Creatures https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FRgxATzW2O0
#12 Perryfornia CuckooLander - Mercury https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N8kByszNCs4
#13 QuienDQ Naviband feat. Melitina Staniouta - Rečańka https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iQt1HxImgNU
#14 Riya-Sampetrina Baleia - Volta https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-h8BzRuGn3Q
#15 Cherniya Little Boots - Staring At The Sun https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xmuE933LLNo
#16 Kimmystan Chelsea Wolfe – After The Fall https://youtu.be/6mj7gv__Ubs
#17 Balearica Island Rameses B - Rick and Morty https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iMHVfCyElW0
#18 Orangualia Bishop Briggs - White Flag https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=syhBqULC99I
#19 Kadis Nils Frahm - Says https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dIwwjy4slI8
#20 Zaprya NONONO – Masterpiece https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2vYPt-c-NmU
#21 Sundfor MARUV & BOOSIN - Drunk Groove https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CTwiB1uw9sQ
#22 Sakuralia Aimer - One https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rfCfwfdy9RU
#23 Lacrea Nola – Abyss https://youtu.be/__JIJ2EzJcw
#24 New Bander State The Boxer Rebellion - Here I Am https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XgkhpDBYDpo
#25 Ujedinjeni Gvozd Laura Cortese & the Dance Cards - I Am The House https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SME4HO0dP8I
#PQ Ugaly PHOENIX Project – Frog’s Theme https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hLfdYZoJ-d8
#PQ Luzinia HE – Shed Your Skin https://youtu.be/AIKXsSbRDdo
#PQ Trollheimr Qntal - The Whyle https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q1tsNrJykfI
Recap: soon!
All votes (Regular, REJU) please send to Alevender until April 18, 23:59 CET.
Good luck!