LastDreamer
Banned
I've never been a movie fan and didn't watch anything in last 7 years, so with high probability it's my final all-time list.
Shortly it's just my top 20 movies list without any comments.
1. Just My Luck (2006)
2. The House Bunny (2008)
3. Walk All Over Me (2007)
4. Labor Pains (2009)
5. St. Trinian's (2007)
6. D.E.B.S. (2004)
7. Never Been Kissed (1999)
8. 10 Things I Hate About You (1999)
9. Josie And The Pussycats (2001)
10. Ice Princess (2005)
11. It's A Boy Girl Thing (2006)
12. Herbie Fully Loaded (2005)
13. Wish Upon A Star (1996)
14. Heartbreakers (2001)
15. Lovewrecked (2005)
16. Employee Of The Month (2006)
17. How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days (2003)
18. Confessions Of A Teenage Drama Queen (2004)
19. Penelope (2006)
20. She's The Man (2006)
Shortly it's just my top 20 movies list without any comments.
1. Just My Luck (2006)
2. The House Bunny (2008)
3. Walk All Over Me (2007)
4. Labor Pains (2009)
5. St. Trinian's (2007)
6. D.E.B.S. (2004)
7. Never Been Kissed (1999)
8. 10 Things I Hate About You (1999)
9. Josie And The Pussycats (2001)
10. Ice Princess (2005)
11. It's A Boy Girl Thing (2006)
12. Herbie Fully Loaded (2005)
13. Wish Upon A Star (1996)
14. Heartbreakers (2001)
15. Lovewrecked (2005)
16. Employee Of The Month (2006)
17. How To Lose A Guy In 10 Days (2003)
18. Confessions Of A Teenage Drama Queen (2004)
19. Penelope (2006)
20. She's The Man (2006)
Last edited: