Contact us

🧇 BELGIUM 🧇 WV187: Orlane - Adieu²

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK

belgium.png


EditionArtist-SongSF
Pts
SF
Plc
F
Pts
F
Plc
AVALON
08 LisbonLaĂŻs - 't Smidje391710815
09 MadridKate Ryan - Babcer4517
10 WarsawMilow - You Don't Know7567721
11 ReykjavikUrban Trad - Quimper-Moscou4317
12 HelsinkiKato - Morning Light57127622
13 RomeGotye ft. Kimbra - Somebody That I Used to Know80510019
14 SavonaBelle Perez - Dime629
20 SundbornM-Kids - Indianendans1229
21 BarcelonaDaan - Icon74910816
22 CologneSX - Black Video5112
23 VeniceStromae - Papaoutai4912
24 BeirutHooverphonic - Mad About You8431578






ROMANFROMRUSSIA
25 MerciaLara Fabian - Je Suis Malade57912916
26 ParisWendy Nazare - Au Gout Eighties68714612
27 BeijingVaya Con Dios - Nah Neh Nah108214911






FABIESC
28 BerlinSylver - I Hate You Now2527
29 MalagaBelle Perez - Adios Bye Bye2228






TRASH
32 HelsinkiSelah Sue - This World5215






AVALON
36 Kaula LumpurSoulsister - The Way to Your Heart3623
37 StockholmNatalia - Boom9921555
38 PalermoElisa Tovati ft. Tom Dice - Il Nous faut100112512
39 LvivHooverphonic - Anger Never Dies75713225
41 BucharestDaan - La Crise53141447
43 NorwichCharlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan - Little Braveheart5018
44 BordeauxBillie Kawande - Under My Wings74107223
45 SydneyKate Ryan - Ella Elle7591477
46 ReykjavikBillie - Give Me the Knife5319
47 HennefScala & Kolancy Brothers - Seashell75811216
48 ValenciaLais - Kalima Kadara7771277
49 Sao PauloUrban Trad - Kerua4919






AMIR
53 AstanaKate Ryan - Scream for More5815
54 Las PalmasNetsky ft. Beth Ditto - Running Low82310524
55 BremenLost Frequencies ft.Janieck Devy - Reality112113112






TOMCHERSON
59 SingaporeLara Fabian - Adaigo62710621
60 TorinoTimo Maas ft. Brain Malko - First Day521310623
61 TorontoPaulien Mathues - Loving You11612004
62 Los AngelesThe Ditch - Crash9731318
63 ZagrebJonatan Cerrada - Libre Comme l'air8821793
64 LondonAyneed - Perdu6411
65 San SebastianThe Ditch - Far Away5812
66 DublinRegi & Lester Williams ft. Patti Russo - When it comes to Love7567128
67 EdinburghNatalia - Overdrive4617






ROMEO
69 CartagenaLara Fabian ft. Natalia - Razorblade4017
70 GoteborgNatalia - Smoking Gun2721
71 ParisFunda - Hoppa4415
72 CanterburyLoic Nottet - Million Eyes7732043
73 AmsterdamLea Rue - Sleep For the Week6688126
74 UtrechtMilow - Howling at the Moon64810120
75 DubrovnikEmma Bale - Worth It5114






CINDERELLA
78 OjaiBillie - Talking Loud5412
79 CambridgeHooverphonic - Almalfi78412120
80 HonoluluLoic Nottet - Mirror9142041
81 BrusselsTodiefor ft. Helen - Beautiful10727






DENISA
84 ChicagoLoic Nottet - Mud Blood609
85 Cardiff​
Danzel - Pump It Up599
86 MinskPuggy - Lonley Town74311119






EULALIYA
109 Tel AvivSennek - Tomorrow Never Dies5514
110 NiceSalvator Adamo - Inch' Allah83511013
111 LondonBalthazar - Bunker70510013
112 ReykjavikTamino - Habibi11011641
113 AntwerpLais - Isabelle10115






THEDITZ83
119 WestminsterMilk Inc. - Blackout8329515
120 SiljanBelle Perez - Que Viva la Vida6891129
121 YerevanLasgo - Something4516
122 EilatLost Frequences & Zonderling - Crazy9021207
123 BergamoKate Ryan - Desenchantee68910410
124 BowieNiels Destadsbader - Nooit Alleen7168022
125 BostonJessy - How Long7959320
126 VasterasLara Fabian - Choose What You Love Most46179422
127 South KoreaSylver - Turn The Tide43189722
128 KilkennyTechnotronic - Pump Up The Jam86510021
129 BelgradeK3 - Pina Colada4521
130 OdessaHadise - Sampiyon75712211
131 KarlskronaIan Van Dahl - Castles In The Sky7469319






ASHLEYWRIGHT
132 MeccaDoğukan Manço ft. Funda - Yüzleşme10031464
133 ClimaxLea Rue - Watching You90512111
134 CardiffSoraya Arnelas ft. Kate Ryan - Caminare3720
135 SwanseaK3 - Waar Zijn Die Engeltjes90410914






THEDITZ83
136 ValparaisoDee Dee - Forever74610218
137 VancouverAlice on the Roof - How Long8441394
138 DrammenRegi & Camille - Vergeet De Tijd79511911
139 KauaiCharles - Without You5017
140 Seorae VillageLaura Tesoro - Higher4818
141 West End2 Fabiola - Lift U Up3126
142 NewcastleOlivia - La Di Da5315
143 ChongqingCamille - Vuurwerk8811413
144 BolognaMilk Inc. - Walk On Water7376624
145 Novi PazarX-Session - On And On5515






UTO
146 SuwonGlints - Bugatti2822
147 St John'sPromis3 - Future Funeral8541523
148 XianBombataz - Skins4418
149 LodzAymeric de Tapol & Joachim Montessuis - Protozaurus1326
150 KantoLords of Acid - The Crablouse5614 (RW)8621
151 AspenLiliane Saint-Pierre - Mijn Leven (ChiChi La Rou performance)3922
152 BarcelonaEmoter - Awakenings12111851
153 Silly/BurstSuicide Commando - Without Regret4325
154 MadridAngèle - Bruxelles je t'aime69811912
155 BremenHippotraktor - Manifest The Mountain6212
156 MariupolTsar B ft Reinel Bakole - Trophy7569716
157 AlmhultPraga Khan - Injected With a Poison64128521






ZEUS
158 LeidenTrixie Whitley - Soft Spoken Words4119
159 ConstantaJ. Bernardt - Wicked Streets75312110
160 WarsawSylvie Kreusch - Wild Love63109915
161 BelgradeTamino - Indigo Night86210416
162 Death ValleyHydrogen Sea - Cold Water7831159
163 PotsdamArsenal ft. Tim Bruzon - Black Mountain (Beautiful Love)8419214
164 SeattleTsar B - Rattlesnake5513
165 SlutskiLous and The Yakuza - Monsters3617
166 FjordgardMustii - 21st Century Boy5214
167 TurdaKowari - Yam8429310






theCONWEL
174 Atacama/Punta Arenas/SantiagoMentissa - Mamma Mia9021305
175 Salt Lake CityPommelien Thijs - Erop of Eronder7731009
176 LarnacaYseult - Corps12611491
177 BrusselsTinne Oltmans - Op een dag6622
178 HĂşsavĂ­kPierre de Maere - Mercredi8938413
179 AkureyriGustaph - Already Know8721344
180 Cathedral CityTamino & Angèle - Sunflower10711491
181 SpaMoli - It's Not My Fault1285
182 TĂłrshavnBazart & S10 - Onderweg4713
183 SevilleROZA - Rappelle-moi la beauté77611210
184 DubrovnikMahmood & Angèle - SEMPRE/JAMAIS6298118
185 SapporoChibi Ichigo ft. Jan Paternoster - GRACHT1920
186 AvellinoRORI - Ma Place4219
187 CairoOrlane - Adieu²
 
Last edited:

Zeus

Well-known member
Joined
March 16, 2020
Posts
1,669
WV167: National Final

We can't reveal the winner yet, but.. This is your top 2 in random order. Who are you cheering for..?


OR


You will find out soon!​
 

Zeus

Well-known member
Joined
March 16, 2020
Posts
1,669
WV167: National Final - Final Results

Let's take a look at our final results..

:7::2: POINTS

for...



:12: from :fr:, :no: and :se:

And the winner is...


:7::6: POINTS



:12: from :ua: and :ro: (and top 3 with 7 out of the 10 people)

7. Come My Way - 40
6. Nights - 42
5. The Reeling - 48
4. Jewels - 70
3. Reason - 72
2. Far Gone - 72
1. Yam - 76​
 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV175 :be:
Pommelien Thijs - Erop Of Eronder

 

Leydan

Worldvision Mod
Staff member
Joined
March 1, 2013
Posts
18,489
Location
UK
big-bird-door.gif


hello is anyone home? I came to visit x
 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV177 :be:
Tinne Oltmans - Op Een Dag

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV178 :be:
Pierre de Maere - Mercredi

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV180 :be:
Tamino & Angèle - Sunflower

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV182 :be:
Bazart ft. S10 - Onderweg

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV183 :be:
ROZA - Rappelle-moi la beauté

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV184 :be:
Mahmood & Angèle - SEMPRE / JAMAIS

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV185 :be:
Chibi Ichigo ft. Jan Paternoster - GRACHT

 
Last edited:

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV186 :be:
RORI - Ma Place

 

theCONWEL

WorldVision Mod
Staff member
Joined
August 9, 2011
Posts
10,071
Location
Birmingham, UK
:be: WV187 :be:
Orlane - Adieu²

 
Top Bottom